İşte Takımımızın Yeni Sezon Fikstürü
1. hafta (10-12 Ağustos):
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor-Fenerbahçe
Gençlerbirliği-Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor
Galatasaray-çaykur Rizespor
Trabzonspor-Sivasspor
Denizlispor-Bursaspor
Ankaraspor-Ankaragücü
Kayserispor-Vestel Manisaspor
BEŞİKTAŞ-Konyaspor
Gaziantepspor-Kasımpaşa
2. hafta (19 Ağustos):
Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor-Trabzonspor
Konyaspor-Kayserispor
Vestel Manisaspor-Ankaraspor
Ankaragücü-Denizlispor
çaykur Rizespor-Gençlerbirliği
Sivasspor-İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Fenerbahçe-Gaziantepspor
Bursaspor-Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa-BEŞİKTAŞ
3. hafta (26 Ağustos):
Gaziantepspor-BEŞİKTAŞ
Trabzonspor-çaykur Rizespor
Denizlispor-Vestel Manisaspor
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor-Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor
Gençlerbirliği-Bursaspor
Galatasaray-Ankaragücü
Kayserispor-Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe-Sivasspor
Ankaraspor-Konyaspor
4. hafta (2 Eylül):
Ankaragücü-Gençlerbirliği
çaykur Rizespor-İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
BEŞİKTAŞ-Kayserispor
Vestel Manisaspor-Galatasaray
Bursaspor-Trabzonspor
Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor-Fenerbahçe
Sivasspor-Gaziantepspor
Konyaspor-Denizlispor
Kasımpaşa-Ankaraspor
5. hafta (16 Eylül):
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor-Bursaspor
Sivasspor-Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor
Fenerbahçe-çaykur Rizespor
Gaziantepspor-Kayserispor
Trabzonspor-Ankaragücü
Gençlerbirliği-Vestel Manisaspor
Galatasaray-Konyaspor
Denizlispor-Kasımpaşa
Ankaraspor-BEŞİKTAŞ
6. hafta (23 Eylül):
çaykur Rizespor-Sivasspor
Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor-Gaziantepspor
Kasımpaşa-Galatasaray
Vestel Manisaspor-Trabzonspor
Ankaragücü-İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Bursaspor-Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor-Ankaraspor
BEŞİKTAŞ-Denizlispor
Konyaspor-Gençlerbirliği
7. hafta (30 Eylül):
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor-Vestel Manisaspor
Galatasaray-BEŞİKTAŞ
Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor-çaykur Rizespor
Trabzonspor-Konyaspor
Gençlerbirliği-Kasımpaşa
Denizlispor-Kayserispor
Sivasspor-Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe-Ankaragücü
Gaziantepspor-Ankaraspor
8. hafta (7 Ekim):
Kasımpaşa-Trabzonspor
Ankaragücü-Sivasspor
BEŞİKTAŞ-Gençlerbirliği
Vestel Manisaspor-Fenerbahçe
Bursaspor-Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor
çaykur Rizespor-Gaziantepspor
Ankaraspor-Denizlispor
Kayserispor-Galatasaray
Konyaspor-İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
9. hafta (21 Ekim):
Gençlerbirliği-Kayserispor
çaykur Rizespor-Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe-Konyaspor
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor-Kasımpaşa
Trabzonspor-BEŞİKTAŞ
Galatasaray-Ankaraspor
Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor-Ankaragücü
Sivasspor-Vestel Manisaspor
Gaziantepspor-Denizlispor
10. hafta (28 Ekim):
Kayserispor-Trabzonspor
Konyaspor-Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa-Fenerbahçe
Vestel Manisaspor-Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor
Ankaragücü-çaykur Rizespor
Bursaspor-Gaziantepspor
Denizlispor-Galatasaray
Ankaraspor-Gençlerbirliği
BEŞİKTAŞ-İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
11. hafta (4 Kasım):
çaykur Rizespor-Vestel Manisaspor
Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor-Konyaspor
Gaziantepspor-Galatasaray
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor-Kayserispor
Trabzonspor-Ankaraspor
Gençlerbirliği-Denizlispor
Bursaspor-Ankaragücü
Sivasspor-Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe-BEŞİKTAŞ
12. hafta (11 Kasım):
Denizlispor-Trabzonspor
Kayserispor-Fenerbahçe
Konyaspor-çaykur Rizespor
Kasımpaşa-Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor
Vestel Manisaspor-Bursaspor
Ankaragücü-Gaziantepspor
Galatasaray-Gençlerbirliği
Ankaraspor-İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
BEŞİKTAŞ-Sivasspor
13. hafta (25 Kasım):
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor-Denizlispor
Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor-BEŞİKTAŞ
Sivasspor-Kayserispor
Trabzonspor-Galatasaray
Ankaragücü-Vestel Manisaspor
Bursaspor-Konyaspor
çaykur Rizespor-Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe-Ankaraspor
Gaziantepspor-Gençlerbirliği
14. hafta (2 Aralık):
Gençlerbirliği-Trabzonspor
Galatasaray-İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Konyaspor-Ankaragücü
Kasımpaşa-Bursaspor
Vestel Manisaspor-Gaziantepspor
Denizlispor-Fenerbahçe
Ankaraspor-Sivasspor
Kayserispor-Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor
BEŞİKTAŞ-çaykur Rizespor
15. hafta (9 Aralık):
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor-Gençlerbirliği
Bursaspor-BEŞİKTAŞ
Sivasspor-Denizlispor
Trabzonspor-Gaziantepspor
Ankaragücü-Kasımpaşa
çaykur Rizespor-Kayserispor
Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor-Ankaraspor
Fenerbahçe-Galatasaray
Konyaspor-Vestel Manisaspor
16. hafta (16 Aralık):
Galatasaray-Sivasspor
Kayserispor-Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor-Konyaspor
Kasımpaşa-Vestel Manisaspor
Trabzonspor-İstanbul Büyükşehir Blediyespor
Gençlerbirliği-Fenerbahçe
Denizlispor-Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor
Ankaraspor-çaykur Rizespor
BEŞİKTAŞ-Ankaragücü
17. hafta (23 Aralık):
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor-Gaziantepspor
çaykur Rizespor-Denizlispor
Fenerbahçe-Trabzonspor
Vestel Manisaspor-BEŞİKTAŞ
Ankaragücü-Kayserispor
Bursaspor-Ankaraspor
Gençlerbirliği Oftaş Spor-Galatasaray
Sivasspor-Gençlerbirliği
Konyaspor-Kasımpaşa